Wed 18 Oct
Field Hockey Final
1 Husson
6 vs. Bowdoin
Tue 17 Oct
M Soccer Final
0 Colby
1 vs. Bowdoin
Tue 10 Oct
W Volleyball Final
1 Bowdoin
3 at Bates
Thu 12 Oct
M Tennis 3:30 PM
ITA Oracle Cup
vs. Bowdoin
@ Rome, Ga.
Fri 13 Oct
M Tennis TBA
Bowdoin
at MIT Invitational
Fri 13 Oct
W Tennis 9:00 AM
Bowdoin Invitational (Day One)
vs. Bowdoin
Fri 13 Oct
M Tennis 1:30 PM
ITA Oracle Cup
vs. Bowdoin
@ Rome, Ga.
Sat 14 Oct
M Golf Final
2nd/3 at CBB Championship
Waterville C.C.
Sat 14 Oct
Sailing Final
2nd/8 at N.E. Match Race (Marblehead, Mass.)
Sat 14 Oct
Sailing Final
9th/18 at Captain Hurst Bowl (Dartmouth)
Sat 14 Oct
Sailing 10:00 AM
at Norman Reid Team Race (BC)
Sat 14 Oct
Sailing 10:00 AM
at FF/FJ Invite (MIT)
Sat 14 Oct
W Cross Country Final
2nd/12 vs. Maine State Meet
Sat 14 Oct
M Cross Country Final
2nd/12 vs. Maine State Meet
Sat 14 Oct
M Tennis TBA
Bowdoin
at MIT Invitational
Sat 14 Oct
W Tennis 9:00 AM
Bowdoin Invitational
vs. Bowdoin
Sat 14 Oct
W Rugby Final
21 Colby
67 vs. Bowdoin
Sat 14 Oct
Field Hockey Final
2 Hamilton
1 vs. Bowdoin
Sat 14 Oct
M Soccer Final
2 Hamilton
1 vs. Bowdoin
Sat 14 Oct
W Soccer Final
1 Hamilton
0 vs. Bowdoin
Sat 14 Oct
Football Final
28 Hamilton
7 vs. Bowdoin
Sat 14 Oct
W Volleyball Final
0 Middlebury
3 vs. Bowdoin
Sat 14 Oct
M Tennis 1:00 PM
ITA Oracle Cup
vs. Bowdoin
@ Rome, Ga.
Sat 14 Oct
W Volleyball Final
0 Me.-Presque Isle
3 vs. Bowdoin
Sun 15 Oct
M Tennis TBA
Bowdoin
at MIT Invitational
Sun 15 Oct
W Tennis Final
3 Skidmore
6 vs. Bowdoin
Sun 15 Oct
Field Hockey Final
1 Colby
2 vs. Bowdoin
Sun 15 Oct
W Soccer Final
0 Colby
3 vs. Bowdoin
Tue 17 Oct
M Soccer Final
0 Colby
1 vs. Bowdoin
Wed 18 Oct
Field Hockey Final
1 Husson
6 vs. Bowdoin
Fri 20 Oct
W Volleyball 7:00 PM
Wheaton (Mass.)
vs. Bowdoin
@ Amherst
Hall of Fame Tournament
Sat 21 Oct
Sailing 10:00 AM
at Hoyt Trophy (Brown)
Sat 21 Oct
Sailing 10:00 AM
at Mrs. Hurst Bowl (Dartmouth)
Sat 21 Oct
Sailing 10:00 AM
at Oberg Trophy (MIT/NU)
Sat 21 Oct
Sailing 10:00 AM
at Central Series 6 (BC)
Sat 21 Oct
M Tennis TBA
Bowdoin
vs. Wallach Invitational
@ Bates
Sat 21 Oct
W Volleyball 9:00 AM
Coast Guard
vs. Bowdoin
@ Amherst
Hall of Fame Tournament
Sat 21 Oct
W Volleyball 11:00 AM
WPI
vs. Bowdoin
@ Amherst
Hall of Fame Tournament
Sat 21 Oct
W Soccer 11:30 AM
Bowdoin
at Connecticut Col.
Sat 21 Oct
Field Hockey 12:00 PM
Bowdoin
at Connecticut Col.
Sat 21 Oct
W Rugby 12:00 PM
Bowdoin
at St. Michael's
Sat 21 Oct
Football 1:00 PM
Bowdoin
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 21 Oct
M Soccer 2:00 PM
Bowdoin
at Connecticut Col.
Sun 22 Oct
M Tennis TBA
Bowdoin
vs. Wallach Invitational
@ Bates
Tue 24 Oct
M Soccer 2:30 PM
Bowdoin
at Tufts
Tue 24 Oct
W Soccer 3:00 PM
Bowdoin
at Tufts
Wed 25 Oct
Field Hockey 6:00 PM
Bowdoin
at Tufts
Fri 27 Oct
W Volleyball 8:00 PM
Bowdoin
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat 28 Oct
Sailing 10:00 AM
at Schell Trophy (MIT)
Sat 28 Oct
Sailing 10:00 AM
at Women's Victorian Urn (Harvard)
Sat 28 Oct
Sailing 10:00 AM
at Nickerson Trophy (Tufts)
Sat 28 Oct
W Cross Country 12:00 PM
at NESCAC Championship (New Gloucester, Maine)
Pineland Farms
Sat 28 Oct
M Cross Country 12:00 PM
at NESCAC Championship (New Gloucester, Maine)
Pineland Farms
Sat 28 Oct
W Rugby 11:00 AM
Molloy
vs. Bowdoin
Sat 28 Oct
Football 12:30 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
vs. Bowdoin
Sat 28 Oct
W Volleyball 2:00 PM
Bowdoin
at Connecticut Col.